Cash Price
8,500,000 EGP
Apartment for sale, 245 sq m, off Al Batal Ahmed Abdel Aziz Street
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
13
Listing Details
Floor
6View
GardenYear Built
2003Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
34,694 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6922366Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin